Folders |
2018 Results - Southern Maine Indoor Invitational Meet 3Published by
Licensed to University of Southern Maine
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 04:50 PM
USM Open III - 1/27/2018
USM Field House
Results
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dias, Neka Southern Mai 7.47q 4
2 Smith, Chelsea Emmanuel (Ma 7.51q 2
3 Beaudet, Anna Bates 7.59q 1
4 Martin, Jenny Bates 7.69q 1
5 Shoulta, Sarah Bates 7.70q 3
6 Teung, Sarina Southern Mai 7.73q 3
7 Williams, Leniesha Merrimack 7.78q 2
8 Dure, Berlendah Merrimack 7.84q 4
9 Dimaiti, Carol Merrimack 7.86 2
10 Kaufman, Amanda Bates 7.87 4
11 Budney, Taylor Merrimack 7.89 3
12 Cagney, Emma Merrimack 7.90 1
13 Tolman, Claire Bates 8.05 2
14 Clark, Sara Smith Colleg 8.14 1
15 Wellhoff, Ashley Merrimack 8.16 2
16 Kand, Tiia Southern Mai 8.24 4
17 Bliss, Saara Emmanuel (Ma 8.27 4
18 Devine, Amanda Merrimack 8.35 4
19 McConnell, Julie Emmanuel (Ma 8.59 3
20 Polgrean, Emma Bates 8.67 2
21 Afantchao, Iris Smith Colleg 8.73 4
22 Ali, Fatuma Southern Mai 10.08 1
-- Estabrook, Courtney University o X9.50 1
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Chelsea Emmanuel (Ma 7.45 10
2 Dias, Neka Southern Mai 7.47 8
3 Beaudet, Anna Bates 7.61 6
4 Martin, Jenny Bates 7.64 5
5 Shoulta, Sarah Bates 7.71 4
6 Teung, Sarina Southern Mai 7.74 3
7 Williams, Leniesha Merrimack 7.75 2
-- Dure, Berlendah Merrimack FS
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kalilwa, Adela Southern Mai 26.83 5 10
2 Dias, Neka Southern Mai 26.86 5 8
3 Shoulta, Sarah Bates 27.51 4 6
4 Seymour, Megan Bates 27.87 4 5
5 Cagney, Emma Merrimack 28.22 5 4
6 Zengeler, Kristine Bates 28.32 3 3
7 Budney, Taylor Merrimack 28.36 5 2
8 Williams, Leniesha Merrimack 28.40 5 1
9 Binns, Talia Bates 28.87 3
10 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 29.02 4
11 Wellhoff, Ashley Merrimack 29.02 4
12 Devine, Amanda Merrimack 29.42 4
13 Tolman, Claire Bates 29.49 3
14 Bliss, Saara Emmanuel (Ma 29.50 3
15 Dow, Samantha Southern Mai 29.72 3
16 McConnell, Julie Emmanuel (Ma 31.26 2
17 Polgrean, Emma Bates 32.34 1
18 Arthaud, Taylor Merrimack 32.89 4
19 Afantchao, Iris Smith Colleg 33.12 2
20 Robertson, Gillian Merrimack 33.22 2
-- Wolff, Lilly University o X31.26 1
-- Estabrook, Courtney University o X35.92 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Snow, Casey Bates 1:03.61 10
2 Russo, Andrea Bates 1:04.25 8
3 Isazu, Chance Southern Mai 1:15.47 6
-- DeNegris, Eliza University o X1:13.19
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gettens, Caroline Bates 1:44.76 2 10
2 Nemy, Julia Bates 1:44.85 2 8
3 Beganny, Lauren Southern Mai 1:45.38 2 6
4 Schnyder, Hannah Merrimack 1:45.89 2 5
5 Gonsor, Jordyn Emmanuel (Ma 1:48.22 2 4
6 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Ma 1:52.24 1 3
7 Regan, Jess Southern Mai 1:52.37 1 2
-- Ballou, Therese Unattached X1:48.48 1
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vercruysse, Pearl Emmanuel (Ma 2:26.17 10
2 Duncan, Frances Smith Colleg 2:27.11 8
3 Memishian, Wendy Bates 2:33.16 6
4 Boyle, Reilly Emmanuel (Ma 2:35.93 5
5 Lynch, Kelly Southern Mai 2:39.07 4
6 Hillsamer, Julianne Smith Colleg 2:45.47 3
7 Mahon, Hunter Southern Mai 2:52.61 2
8 Kotfila, Jessica Smith Colleg 2:59.90 1
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiley-Bergen, Elizabeth Bates 3:16.07 10
2 Evans, Heather Southern Mai 3:18.79 8
3 Boerger, Kiley Southern Mai 3:41.08 6
4 Irwin, Elizabeth Emmanuel (Ma 3:43.13 5
-- Syed, Jasmine University o X3:16.79
-- Laughland, Suz Unattached X3:38.18
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pascucci, Daniella Bates 5:27.26 10
2 Butterfield, Camille Smith Colleg 5:55.25 8
3 Tarascio, Sara Merrimack 5:56.61 6
4 Holmberg, Katherine Emmanuel (Ma 6:03.83 5
5 Concannon, Elizabeth Bates 6:08.51 4
6 Chiang, Emelyn Smith Colleg 6:09.57 3
7 Mitchell, Kelsey Merrimack 6:12.72 2
8 Hesselbart, Beatrice Smith Colleg 6:23.32 1
9 Gothberg, Madison Merrimack 6:25.23
10 Mello, Meghan Emmanuel (Ma 7:10.79
-- Young, Jija University o X5:49.42
-- Condon, Michelle University o X6:35.52
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reynolds, Callie Bates 10:33.07 10
2 Hamilton, Abby Bates 11:00.33 8
3 Rosow, Rachael Bates 11:03.58 6
4 Szatkowski, Mary Bates 11:08.27 5
5 Markos, Haley Smith Colleg 11:14.94 4
6 Irwin, Katie Merrimack 11:23.12 3
7 Boehm, Naomi Smith Colleg 11:33.59 2
8 Forester, Stephanie Emmanuel (Ma 11:42.58 1
9 Figucia, Ashley Merrimack 11:52.42
10 Forcillo, Rachel Bates 11:52.64
11 Sirois, Sydney Southern Mai 11:54.60
12 Pierotti, Christina Merrimack 13:39.77
-- Vigue, Samantha University o X12:29.05
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferrara, Katherine Merrimack 19:25.73 10
2 Mercado, Maddie Merrimack 19:46.50 8
3 Coscia, Jackie Merrimack 19:48.22 6
4 Foglietta, Tia Merrimack 19:59.19 5
5 Vaillancourt, Ariel Merrimack 20:08.25 4
6 DeBolt, Morgan Merrimack 20:14.91 3
7 Alderisio, Kate Merrimack 21:35.46 2
-- Piers, Sheri Dirigo X17:58.86
-- O'Hearn, Andrea University o X21:05.72
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dias, Neka Southern Mai 8.71q 3
2 Kaufman, Amanda Bates 8.78q 2
3 Martin, Jenny Bates 8.83q 2
4 Shoulta, Sarah Bates 8.96q 1
5 Ferrara, Katie Southern Mai 9.11q 3
6 McCoole, Molly Bates 9.19q 1
7 Du, Kim Smith Colleg 9.65q 2
8 Lally, Caitlin Southern Mai 9.75q 1
9 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 9.89 3
10 Regan, Jess Southern Mai 9.90 1
11 Arthaud, Taylor Merrimack 10.24 2
12 Stapleton, Sarah Smith Colleg 10.25 2
13 Zengeler, Kristine Bates 10.38 3
14 DiBiase, Alison Merrimack 10.77 1
15 Dow, Samantha Southern Mai 14.13 3
-- Wolff, Lilly University o X11.44 3
-- DeNegris, Eliza University o X11.82 1
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dias, Neka Southern Mai 8.47 10
2 Kaufman, Amanda Bates 8.68 8
3 Shoulta, Sarah Bates 8.74 6
4 Ferrara, Katie Southern Mai 8.97 5
5 Martin, Jenny Bates 9.09 4
6 Du, Kim Smith Colleg 9.59 3
7 McCoole, Molly Bates 9.66 2
8 Lally, Caitlin Southern Mai 10.19 1
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bates 'A' 1:52.69 10
2 Southern Maine 'A' 1:53.58 8
3 Smith College 'A' 1:54.91 6
4 Merrimack 'A' 1:57.15 5
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bates 'A' 4:18.94 10
2 Smith College 'A' 4:24.40 8
3 Southern Maine 'A' 4:44.69 6
-- Bates 'B' X4:33.52
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith College 'A' 13:55.12 10
2 Southern Maine 'A' 14:03.28 8
3 Merrimack 'A' 14:17.32 6
-- University of New England 'A' X14:31.01
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Naranjo, Cassandra Smith Colleg 1.59m 10
2 McCoole, Molly Bates 1.54m 7
2 Sunil, Srishti Bates 1.54m 7
4 Burns, Shelby Bates J1.54m 5
5 Kand, Tiia Southern Mai 1.49m 4
6 Kien, Lili Southern Mai 1.44m 2
6 Kaufman, Amanda Bates 1.44m 2
6 Afantchao, Iris Smith Colleg 1.44m 2
9 Hoyt, Brianna Southern Mai J1.44m
-- Inverso, Maddy Southern Mai NH
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rubinstein, Zoe Smith Colleg 3.40m 10
2 Pickering, Allison Southern Mai 3.25m 8
3 Ferrara, Katie Southern Mai 3.10m 6
4 Pratt, Ashley Bates J3.10m 5
5 Stevens, Hannah Smith Colleg 2.95m 4
6 Seymour, Sterling Merrimack 2.20m 3
7 Dimaiti, Carol Merrimack J2.20m 1.50
7 Round, Samantha Southern Mai J2.20m 1.50
-- Christian, Edie Southern Mai NH
-- DiBiase, Alison Merrimack NH
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sunil, Srishti Bates 5.35m 10
2 Kalilwa, Adela Southern Mai 5.22m 8
3 MacGregor, Lauren Merrimack J5.22m 6
4 Ingram, Rachel Southern Mai 4.83m 5
5 Goodman, Aleice Smith Colleg 4.72m 4
6 Jones, Khori Merrimack 4.68m 3
7 Dow, Samantha Southern Mai 4.62m 2
8 Clark, Sara Smith Colleg 4.61m 1
9 Murolo, Amanda Merrimack 4.60m
10 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 4.47m
11 Kien, Lili Southern Mai 4.41m
12 Mackay, Claire Bates 4.39m
13 Regan, Jess Southern Mai 4.38m
14 Teung, Sarina Southern Mai 4.34m
15 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Ma 4.21m
16 Isazu, Chance Southern Mai 4.06m
17 Gray, Sorayah Southern Mai 3.99m
18 Inverso, Maddy Southern Mai 3.97m
19 Stapleton, Sarah Smith Colleg 3.73m
-- Aubin, Mariah University o X4.17m
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kalilwa, Adela Southern Mai 11.26m 10
2 MacGregor, Lauren Merrimack 11.11m 8
3 Jones, Khori Merrimack 10.56m 6
4 Ingram, Rachel Southern Mai 10.20m 5
5 Mackay, Claire Bates 9.71m 4
6 Round, Samantha Southern Mai 9.69m 3
7 Dure, Berlendah Merrimack 9.22m 2
8 Isazu, Chance Southern Mai 8.99m 1
9 Robertson, Gillian Merrimack 7.84m
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hughes, Katie Bates 11.23m 10
2 Paulino, Genesis Bates 10.00m 8
3 Grace, Elena Southern Mai 9.82m 6
4 Saing, Anna Southern Mai 9.41m 5
5 Inman, Hannah Smith Colleg 9.12m 4
6 Mackelcan, Rachel Merrimack 8.81m 3
7 Welsh, Cara Emmanuel (Ma 8.65m 2
8 Donahue, Shannon Emmanuel (Ma 8.36m 1
9 Regan, Jess Southern Mai 8.27m
10 Dang, Tina Southern Mai 7.72m
11 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 7.47m
12 Stapleton, Sarah Smith Colleg 7.44m
13 Kaufman, Amanda Bates 6.39m
14 O'Neil, Cara Emmanuel (Ma 5.84m
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hughes, Katie Bates 14.66m 10
2 Inman, Hannah Smith Colleg 11.29m 8
3 Paulino, Genesis Bates 11.28m 6
4 Grace, Elena Southern Mai 10.94m 5
5 Saing, Anna Southern Mai 9.96m 4
6 Mackelcan, Rachel Merrimack 9.76m 3
7 Dang, Tina Southern Mai 8.98m 2
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mello, Zach Merrimack 6.76q 2
2 Lemon, Milan Bates 6.76q 2
3 Tavares, Francisco Emmanuel (Ma 6.86q 3
4 Omuemu, Eseosa Merrimack 6.88q 1
5 Cuesta, Michael Merrimack 6.90q 3
6 Cusack, John Merrimack 6.92q 1
7 Giunta, Ryan Bates 6.94q 3
8 Leto, Daniel Merrimack 6.96q 2
9 Dale, Nathaniel Emmanuel (Ma 7.03 1
10 Holihan, Brian Merrimack 7.05 1
11 Atherton, Cameron Emmanuel (Ma 7.05 1
12 Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 7.10 3
13 Cintron, Luis Merrimack 7.15 3
14 Bennett, Michael Bates 7.15 2
15 Lebel, Tyler Merrimack 7.16 2
16 Broughton, Deonte Bates 7.39 3
17 Vega, Christian Merrimack 7.45 3
-- Ho, Jarrett University o X7.84 2
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lemon, Milan Bates 6.75 10
2 Giunta, Ryan Bates 6.84 8
3 Cuesta, Michael Merrimack 6.86 6
4 Tavares, Francisco Emmanuel (Ma 6.90 5
5 Omuemu, Eseosa Merrimack 6.96 4
6 Cusack, John Merrimack 6.96 3
7 Leto, Daniel Merrimack 6.97 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loreus, Daryl Merrimack 23.82 4 10
2 Labrie, Cam Southern Mai 23.97 3 8
3 Giunta, Ryan Bates 24.02 2 6
4 Leto, Daniel Merrimack 24.12 3 5
5 Cusack, John Merrimack 24.37 4 4
6 Dale, Nathaniel Emmanuel (Ma 24.45 3 3
7 Lemon, Milan Bates 24.46 2 2
8 Fusco, Frank Bates 24.46 4 1
9 Cintron, Luis Merrimack 24.63 4
10 Lebel, Tyler Merrimack 24.73 4
11 Holihan, Brian Merrimack 24.79 3
12 Norcross, Mitch Bates 24.87 3
13 Marin, Kawai Bates 25.07 2
14 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 25.15 1
15 Bennett, Michael Bates 25.49 2
16 Reda, Anas Bates 25.63 3
17 Broughton, Deonte Bates 25.70 1
18 Griffin, Dacota Bates 25.71 2
19 Vega, Christian Merrimack 26.61 2
20 Carey, Ben Southern Mai 27.42 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Labrie, Cam Southern Mai 52.62 2 10
2 Pierce, Justin Southern Mai 53.69 2 8
3 Fusco, Frank Bates 54.00 2 6
4 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 54.01 2 5
5 Coyne, Elijah Bates 55.16 1 4
6 Reda, Anas Bates 55.87 1 3
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 1:30.20 10
2 Pinto, Joseph Merrimack 1:46.50 8
-- Charest, Roger Unattached X1:30.00
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bloom, Josh Southern Mai 2:02.42 10
2 Wax, Ian Bates 2:07.29 8
3 Lietz, Christopher Bates 2:08.46 6
4 Zannoni, Jefferson Emmanuel (Ma 2:15.42 5
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barker, Christopher Bates 2:46.84 10
2 Smith, Ezekiel Bates 3:13.27 8
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Orach, Jesse Unattached 4:23.16 10
2 Harriman, Nick Southern Mai 4:36.05 8
3 Spalding, Volney Bates 4:39.10 6
4 Gebremikael, Masho Southern Mai 4:39.39 5
5 Boles, Marshall Merrimack 4:40.32 4
6 Benson, Gabe Bates 4:43.35 3
7 Sheehan, Jonathan Bates 4:48.75 2
8 Smith, Ezekiel Bates 5:23.13 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meier, Cam Southern Mai 8:46.21 10
2 Jones, James Bates 9:30.84 8
3 McLarnon, Jack Bates 9:33.08 6
4 Brovender, Alex Bates 9:35.05 5
5 Baxter, Morgan Bates 9:42.55 4
6 Bell, Zachary Merrimack 9:57.19 3
-- Orach, Jesse Unattached X8:39.74
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sava, John Merrimack 15:47.77 10
2 Malia, Shamus Merrimack 16:25.24 8
3 Sardinskas, Brian Merrimack 16:28.89 6
4 Hasselquist, Gunnar Merrimack 16:35.95 5
5 Chagnon, Noah Emmanuel (Ma 16:58.76 4
6 Forest, Ben Merrimack 17:19.38 3
7 Brobst, Erik Emmanuel (Ma 17:29.03 2
8 Gordon, J.R. Merrimack 17:51.84 1
-- Pontbriand, Dan Unattached X17:56.32
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nesta, Ryan Merrimack 8.12q 1
2 Marin, Kawai Bates 8.14q 2
3 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils Bates 8.20q 1
4 Donahue, Brendan Bates 8.47q 1
5 Leite, Kyle Merrimack 8.47q 1
6 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 8.49q 2
7 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 8.85q 2
-- Coyne, Elijah Bates DQ 2
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marin, Kawai Bates 8.08 10
2 Nesta, Ryan Merrimack 8.10 8
3 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils Bates 8.32 6
4 Coyne, Elijah Bates 8.43 5
5 Donahue, Brendan Bates 8.53 4
6 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 8.54 3
7 Leite, Kyle Merrimack 8.92 2
8 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 10.55 1
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southern Maine 'A' 1:33.80 10
2 Merrimack 'A' 1:36.62 8
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Southern Maine 'A' 3:39.22 10
2 Bates 'A' 3:49.88 8
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciempa, Trevor Merrimack 1.99m 10
2 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils Bates 1.88m 8
3 Pierce, Justin Southern Mai J1.88m 6
4 Gamage, Drew Southern Mai J1.88m 5
5 Nesta, Ryan Merrimack 1.78m 4
6 Donahue, Brendan Bates 1.73m 3
7 Norcross, Mitch Bates J1.73m 2
8 McCarthy, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 1.68m 1
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anderson, Garrett Bates 4.55m 10
2 Dick, David Bates 4.10m 8
3 Donahue, Brendan Bates 3.80m 5.50
3 Dexter, Trent Southern Mai 3.80m 5.50
5 Goodall, Connor Southern Mai 3.50m 4
6 Moody, Charles Southern Mai J3.50m 3
7 Griffin, Dacota Bates 3.35m 2
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Farrar, Kyle Southern Mai 6.54m 10
2 Omuemu, Eseosa Merrimack 6.34m 8
3 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils Bates 6.31m 6
4 Cuesta, Michael Merrimack 6.26m 5
5 Stotz, Caleb Bates 5.94m 4
6 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 5.69m 3
7 Loreus, Daryl Merrimack 5.62m 2
8 Giunta, Ryan Bates 5.32m 1
9 McCarthy, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 5.04m
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gamage, Drew Southern Mai 13.74m 10
2 Omuemu, Eseosa Merrimack 12.17m 8
3 Loreus, Daryl Merrimack 12.04m 6
4 Stotz, Caleb Bates 11.75m 5
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, Travis Merrimack 13.50m 10
2 Fogarty, Jake Merrimack 13.11m 8
3 Endean, Thomas Bates 12.78m 6
4 Marino, Dan Bates 12.40m 5
5 Carey, Ben Southern Mai 12.34m 4
6 Harrington, Tyler Bates 12.19m 3
7 Campbell, Zack Bates 12.02m 2
8 Rex, John Bates 11.90m 1
9 Smith, Zack Bates 11.27m
10 Woodman, Trevor Merrimack 10.49m
11 Politis, Constantino Emmanuel (Ma 9.56m
12 McCarthy, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 8.25m
13 Howell, Amiel Emmanuel (Ma 8.04m
14 Rosario, Christopher Emmanuel (Ma 7.80m
-- Steminsky, Michael University o X9.47m
-- Ho, Jarrett University o X8.87m
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Campbell, Zack Bates 15.11m 10
2 Harrington, Tyler Bates 14.87m 8
3 Endean, Thomas Bates 14.31m 6
4 Marino, Dan Bates 13.92m 5
5 Rex, John Bates 13.82m 4
6 Smith, Zack Bates 12.26m 3
7 Politis, Constantino Emmanuel (Ma 9.66m 2
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bates 238 2) Southern Maine 178.50
3) Merrimack 109.50 4) Smith College 100
5) Emmanuel (Mass.) 46
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bates 247.50 2) Merrimack 161
3) Southern Maine 132.50 4) Emmanuel (Mass.) 38
|